Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2019-2020 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1810716849188825345361815312194
Playoff33001455320151786202922
Overall2113718254231110268624424173150116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts22001031010123210115
Central Ontario Wolves22001161100313300147
Clarington Toros211077412161462311321
Kingston Jr Gaels 1100412020293120610
Markham Waxers311197321011763212014
North Central Predators101034211044312078
Oshawa Generals2200961100733300169
Peterborough Petes11007122001353300206
Quinte Red Devils2020481010133030511
Richmond Hill Coyotes1010142020363030410
Whitby Wildcats220012333001565500279
York-Simcoe Express211054100122311176
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 1101012000000101012
ACC-Rink 46420261600000064202616
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101034101034
Centennial000000110042110042
Darlington000000211016211016
Delpark Homes (1)000000110073110073
Don Beer #1220093000000220093
Don Beer #2110063000000110063
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101034101034
Elvis Stojko000000101002101002
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)00000022001352200135
Fenelon Falls000000110031110031
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101012101012
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000202029202029
IPSC (1)000000110031110031
IPSC (3)00000022001252200125
Mount Joy000000110041110041
Pickering Complex -Delaney 116414030000000116414030
Rama000000211044211044
RCAF000000101013101013
Rickard (A)000000201158201158
St. Andrews College000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Sunday, September 27, 2020 at 12:42 AM