Organization Calendar (Ajax-Pickering AAA Raiders)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 15, 2017-Nov 04, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
Bantam - Peterborough - Boston Pizza Icefest
Atom - MoTown Tournament
PeeWee
2:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [P191]
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC-Rink 3 [MA505]
Novice
3:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Atom
3:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
ACC-Rink 4 [A508]
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
ACC-Rink 3 [MP510]
Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
ACC-Rink 1 [MM516]
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MB167]
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
DryLand Training
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
DryLand Training
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:15 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:40 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC-Rink 4 [MA503]
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Ontario Hockey Academy
Memorial Centre [2]
Minor Midget
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Grey Bruce Highlanders
Bantam
12:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Kinsmen Arena [4]
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Don Beer #3 [MA501]
Novice
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ TBA
TBA [5]
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Bantam - Peterborough - Boston Pizza Icefest
Atom - MoTown Tournament
Bantam
8:00 AM
vs. Semi/Finals
8am to 7pm [6/7]
Novice
2:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
ACC-Rink 3 [MA500]
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
ACC-Rink 1 [M502]
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice w/ Ashlea
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
DryLand Training
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
DryLand Training
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Midget
4:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [MB142]
Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Atom
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
5:45 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [MM142]
Bantam
6:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
PeeWee
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Atom - Shanahan Tournament
PeeWee - Shanahan International Tournament
Novice
2:15 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Minor Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
ACC-Rink 3 [MA502]
Minor Bantam
3:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Atom
3:45 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
ACC-Rink 3 [MP502]
Minor Midget
5:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
ACC-Rink 1 [MM504]
PeeWee
7:10 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC-Rink 2 [P503]
Midget
7:30 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
ACC-Rink 1 [M504]
PeeWee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
DryLand Training
PeeWee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
DryLand Training
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee
8:00 AM
@ Vaughan Kings
PeeWee
12:00 PM
vs. Ottawa Myers Automotive AAA
Atom
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Novice
6:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
PeeWee
8:00 AM
vs. New Jersey Hitmen
PeeWee
12:00 PM
@ Syracuse Nationals
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor PeeWee
3:45 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Scugog (2) [MP109]
Minor Midget
6:15 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MM561]
Midget
9:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Mill Run
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Tuesday, October 17, 2017 at 4:00 AM