Record Details, Novice, 2019-2020 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10100230216154031617
Regular Season42201113413082083501933
Overall5230111571511435123812550
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Wolves101002000000101002
Barrie Jr Colts110032110021220053
Markham Waxers1010241010092020213
Oshawa Generals000000100144100144
Quinte Red Devils000000101018101018
Richmond Hill Coyotes110043101045211088
West Mall Lightining000000101013101013
York-Simcoe Express101024101025202049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Don Beer #2101024000000101024
Don Beer #3321099000000321099
Elvis Stojko000000101045101045
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110021110021
Iroquois Park Arena101002101013202015
Mckinney00000020115122011512
Mount Joy000000101009101009
St. Andrews College000000101025101025
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Thursday, September 16, 2021 at 12:00 PM