Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2016-2017 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201112100133301245
Tournament6420151211110010501751202562
Regular Season1631123755175111365833822373113
Playoff220084303031152301115
Overall2691436173326242521225815385113195
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000202027202027
Barrie Jr Colts20114621107941211115
Central Ontario Wolves101003101014202017
Clarington Toros3120362011475131713
COW110031000000110031
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101014101014
Guelph Jr Gryphons101025000000101025
Guelph Jr. Gryphons000000110021110021
Hamilton Huskies000000101002101002
Kingston Jr Frontenacs000000101004101004
Kingston Jr. Frontenacs110030000000110030
Markham Waxers4310116514051394501619
North Central Predators2110119303071451401823
Oshawa Generals2011471010033021410
Ottawa Senators000000101008101008
Ottawa Valley Titans00000010101101010110
Peterborough Petes1010491100432110812
Quinte Red Devils202036110052312088
Richmond Hill Coyotes201112210153411265
Soo Greyhounds110043000000110043
Toronto Red Wings000000101015101015
Victory Honda000000101017101017
Waterloo Wolves000000101003101003
Whitby Wildcats101023101013202036
York-Simcoe Express211067202051041301117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 2211032000000211032
ACC-Rink 3164934255000000164934255
ACC-Rink 4202014000000202014
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101025101025
Centennial000000211022211022
Chedoke-Red110030101003211033
Chesswood20203720202124040519
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110032110032
East Bayfield Purple (Barrie)000000202026202026
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100111100111
Elvis Stojko000000110042110042
Evinrude - IGA00000010101101010110
Evinrude (Atom)000000110043110043
Evinrude-Atom110031000000110031
Evinrude-IGA000000110021110021
Fenelon Falls000000101014101014
Holly Recreation Centre110043101024211067
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000101047101047
INVISTA (FL)000000101004101004
Kinsmen-PGHA 110021000000110021
Legends (1)000000101003101003
McKinney (2)000000101013101013
Memorial Centre000000101008101008
Milliken Mills000000202016202016
Mohawk Blue000000101014101014
Mohawk Yellow000000101002101002
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110052110052
Rama00000020205112020511
Rickard (A)000000101014101014
South Courtice Arena000000100133100133
St. Andrews College00000020205102020510
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 6:05 PM