Record Details, Minor Atom, 2013-2014 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21018621106642111412
Tournament1164164339630372120127110154
Regular Season17133187521613211003033265218782
Playoff4130811321012773402018
Overall3421103167102302271155646443174322166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central Wolves11009711007422001611
Barrie Colts43102014430119386113917
Belle Tire Warriors000000110071110071
Boston Minuteman Flames000000110052110052
Boston South Shore Kings101045000000101045
Burlington Eagles101023000000101023
Cambridge Hawks101003000000101003
Clarington Toros22007421105643101210
Detroit Belle Tire110053000000110053
Florida Alliance Elite101026000000101026
Guelph Gryphons000000110051110051
Hamilton Huskies000000101013101013
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs100133000000100133
Markham Waxers2200105220011544002110
Niagara Rivermen110064000000110064
North Central Predators220011322002804400393
North York Rangers11001600000001100160
Oakville Rangers1100411100622200103
Oshawa Generals1100801100832200163
Ottawa Sting11001040000001100104
Peteborough Petes22001831100703300253
Phoenix Jr Coyotes000000110075110075
Quinte Red Devils3120910321012863302118
South Central Coyotes210175220011543011810
Toronto Marlboros000000101013101013
Toronto Marlies101006101013202019
Toronto Red Wings000000101034101034
Toronto Titans100144000000100144
Whitby Wildcats101023101012202035
York Simcoe Express2110106220010443102010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
McKinney #2 (Whitby)000000110052110052
Rama, Mnjikaning Arena00000011001401100140
ACC-Rink 1210186000000210186
ACC-Rink 2110032000000110032
ACC-Rink 318125185550000001812518555
ACC-Rink 4101013000000101013
Barrie - Holly Recreation Centre #2000000320192320192
Barrie -East Bayfield Arena00000011001011100101
Canlan Ice Sports (2)110064101013211077
Chesswood #3000000101034101034
Clarington- South Courtice Arena000000211056211056
Don Beer #2110063000000110063
Elgin Barrow00000022001152200115
Evinrude - IGA11001211100512200172
Fraser-Dasani000000110075110075
Fraser-Sprite000000101013101013
Gravenhurst Centennial Centre00000011001401100140
Hespeler 1110041000000110041
Iroquois Park 4101045000000101045
Iroquois Park #6 (Whitby)1100531100622200115
Joshua's Creek (Blue)000000101013101013
Joshua's Creek (Red)11001600000001100160
Kinsmen Centre (PGHA Pad)101003000000101003
Kinsmen PCCHL000000110041110041
Lindsay Recreation Complex000000110074110074
Markham- Village Arena00000022001152200115
McKinney #2 (Whitby)11001040000001100104
Mt Clemens101026000000101026
Mt Clemens - Rink 1000000110071110071
Oshawa - Campus Ice Centre000000110083110083
Petes- Evinrude Community Centre000000110070110070
Quinte -Wally Dever Arena000000110052110052
QWSC Rink B000000101035101035
Twin Pad II201156000000201156
Whitby, McKinney000000101012101012
YS-Aurora Recreation Centre00000022001042200104
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 9:42 AM