Record Details, Bantam (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051000000110051
Tournament732218111191150201812336831
Regular Season188556045189637052361711813097
Playoff52308105410259106403319
Overall311410791673422841458165361811236148
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110061110061
Barrie Jr Colts1001332110101031111313
Central Ontario Wolves1100612101633201124
Clarington Toros2110861100823210168
Detroit Compuware100122000000100122
Don Mills Flyers101002100100201102
EHC Black Wings Linz000000110083110083
EV Landshut000000110041110041
HC Letci Letnany000000110072110072
HC Rytiri Kladno000000110074110074
Kingston Gaels000000110031110031
Kingston Jr Gaels 210185101012311197
Markham Waxers11002122001053300126
Nickel City Sons100122000000100122
North Bay Trappers000000110051110051
North Central Predators51311213330014784312620
Oshawa Generals21017321106842111311
Peterborough Petes201147110051311198
Quinte Red Devils2020494130161661502025
Richmond Hill Coyotes44002012110826510283
Syracuse Nationals000000110041110041
Toronto Jr. Canadians211034000000211034
Waterloo Wolves000000101005101005
Whitby Wildcats33009322001325500225
York-Simcoe Express101015200244301259
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 3146534434000000146534434
ACC-Rink 452211290000005221129
Centennial000000110054110054
CEZ Stadion000000110074110074
Chesswood Arena - Pad 1101013000000101013
Chesswood Arena - Pad 3000000110031110031
Chesswood Pad #1100122100100200222
Delpark Homes (1)000000211068211068
Don Beer #15311171300000053111713
Elvis Stojko000000211082211082
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000110051110051
Fenelon Falls000000100111100111
Gutenberweg Stadium Arena000000110041110041
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110054110054
Hvezda Arena000000110072110072
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101056101056
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000101012101012
IPSC (1)000000110071110071
Keine Sorgen Eisarena000000110083110083
Legends Centre ( Pad 4 )110020000000110020
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 11100911100612200152
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 3100122000000100122
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 4000000110051110051
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110052110052
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110053110053
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000202059202059
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000110072110072
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000101045101045
Rama000000220094220094
Rickard (A)000000110082110082
Scotiabank Pond Pad #1110021000000110021
Scotiabank Pond Pad #2101002000000101002
Scotiabank Pond Pad #3000000110061110061
St. Andrews College000000200244200244
Village000000110051110051
Westwood Arena - Pad 1000000101005101005
Westwood Arena - Pad 1000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 8:37 PM