Record Details, Bantam (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110051000000110051
Tournament7322181175112410148334221
Regular Season72321820105324027177645847
Overall156544132171043643732169710569
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights000000110061110061
Barrie Jr Colts000000101056101056
Central Ontario Wolves000000100111100111
Clarington Toros1010361100822110118
Detroit Compuware100122000000100122
Don Mills Flyers101002100100201102
Kingston Gaels000000110031110031
Kingston Jr Frontenacs000000101012101012
Markham Waxers110021110054220075
Nickel City Sons100122000000100122
North Bay Trappers000000110051110051
North Central Predators101023000000101023
Oshawa Generals2101731100323201105
Peterborough Petes100133110051210184
Quinte Red Devils1010351010472020712
Richmond Hill Coyotes22001210000002200121
Syracuse Nationals000000110041110041
Toronto Jr. Canadians211034000000211034
Waterloo Wolves000000101005101005
Whitby Wildcats11002022001323300152
York-Simcoe Express000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 35032131900000050321319
ACC-Rink 4220072000000220072
Centennial000000110054110054
Chesswood Arena - Pad 1101013000000101013
Chesswood Arena - Pad 3000000110031110031
Chesswood Pad #1100122100100200222
Delpark Homes (1)000000110032110032
Don Beer #1110030000000110030
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000110051110051
Fenelon Falls000000100111100111
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101056101056
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000101012101012
IPSC (1)000000110071110071
Legends Centre ( Pad 4 )110020000000110020
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 11100911100612200152
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 3100122000000100122
Legends Centre (Oshawa) - Pad 4000000110051110051
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000101047101047
Rickard (A)000000110082110082
Scotiabank Pond Pad #1110021000000110021
Scotiabank Pond Pad #2101002000000101002
Scotiabank Pond Pad #3000000110061110061
St. Andrews College000000100111100111
Westwood Arena - Pad 1000000101005101005
Westwood Arena - Pad 1000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Thursday, November 21, 2019 at 5:18 AM