Record Details, Minor Midget, 2018-2019 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season177915551178635046341515410597
Playoff4031131853209793512225
Overall217122686922118359534318205127122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts301291032018362131713
Central Ontario Wolves110043110050220093
Clarington Toros101004100111201115
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110041101015211056
Markham Waxers220094220010644001910
North Central Predators404010175230111492702131
Oshawa Generals1100721100502200122
Peterborough Petes101024101015202039
Quinte Red Devils101045110031211076
Richmond Hill Coyotes303061131116561411216
Whitby Wildcats101014101004202018
York-Simcoe Express220012421108943102013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 1110051000000110051
ACC-Rink 3101035000000101035
ACC-Rink 4202013000000202013
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000110042110042
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)00000022001262200126
Don Beer #1202027000000202027
Don Beer #2101004000000101004
Don Beer #3211089000000211089
Duncan McDonald (1)000000110031110031
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110010110010
Elgin Barrow (East)000000211054211054
Elvis Stojko000000100111100111
Evinrude (Atom)000000101015101015
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100111100111
INVISTA (FL)000000101015101015
IPSC (1)000000101004101004
Legends (1)000000110050110050
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110050110050
Pickering Complex -Delaney 125524940000000125524940
Rama0000005230111452301114
Rickard (A)000000100111100111
St. Andrews College000000211089211089
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Monday, August 19, 2019 at 1:23 AM