Record Details, Bantam (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101003000000101003
Tournament14653342583411114229944539
Regular Season137334823151311631828204411141
Overall28139682512316527432512914815683
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anaheim Jr. Ducks101012000000101012
Barrie Jr Colts1100612200813300142
Central Ontario Wolves1100721100822200154
Chicago Fury101004000000101004
Clarington Toros110050110040220090
Colorado Thunderbirds000000101012101012
Detroit Compuware000000101013101013
Guelph Gryphons210143000000210143
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101012110041211053
London Jr. Knights110054000000110054
Markham Waxers210174110021320195
Mid Fairfield Jr Rangers000000101002101002
Mississauga Rebels100100100144200244
Mississauga Reps101003211033312036
Niagara North Stars101014000000101014
North Central Predators220011122001744400285
Oshawa Generals000000101012101012
Ottawa Jr. 67's000000220020220020
Peterborough Petes110031110061220092
Pittsburgh Pens Elite101034000000101034
Quinte Red Devils101003100111201114
Richmond Hill Coyotes2011452200744211119
Shattuck St. Mary's101002000000101002
Soo Greyhounds210161000000210161
Toronto Titans110031000000110031
Upper Canada Cyclones110090000000110090
Victory Honda110020000000110020
York-Simcoe Express100144220051320195
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Oshawa101003000000101003
Chesswood #2000000202025202025
Chesswood #3100111000000100111
Compton Family Ice Arena - Lefty202046000000202046
Compton Family Ice Arena - Olympic000000202014202014
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110042110042
Elvis Stojko000000110032110032
Evinrude (Atom)000000110061110061
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000220081220081
INVISTA (FL)000000110041110041
Legends (1)000000101012101012
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110082110082
Pickering Complex -Delaney 137334823000000137334823
Rama00000022001742200174
RCAF000000100111100111
Rickard (B)000000110040110040
Scotiabank Pond #1110054000000110054
Scotiabank Pond #2100100110021210121
St. Andrews College000000220051220051
The Ice Box Skating Rink - Ice Box 2101002000000101002
Vaughan Sports Village - B110050000000110050
Village000000110021110021
Westwood #1110020000000110020
Westwood #232011320000003201132
Westwood #3000000110010110010
Westwood #42110462101544211910
Westwood #5101004000000101004
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 7:24 PM