Record Details, Bantam (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101003000000101003
Tournament14653342583411114229944539
Regular Season1711336326171421702334255413349
Playoff44001033210447610147
Overall362196107572819728541644016819298
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anaheim Jr. Ducks101012000000101012
Barrie Jr Colts440016233001027700264
Central Ontario Wolves1100721100822200154
Chicago Fury101004000000101004
Clarington Toros110050110040220090
Colorado Thunderbirds000000101012101012
Detroit Compuware000000101013101013
Guelph Gryphons210143000000210143
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3210643210646420128
London Jr. Knights110054000000110054
Markham Waxers2101742200734301147
Mid Fairfield Jr Rangers000000101002101002
Mississauga Rebels100100100144200244
Mississauga Reps101003211033312036
Niagara North Stars101014000000101014
North Central Predators220011122001744400285
Oshawa Generals110053101012211065
Ottawa Jr. 67's000000220020220020
Peterborough Petes110031110061220092
Pittsburgh Pens Elite101034000000101034
Quinte Red Devils101003100111201114
Richmond Hill Coyotes2011452200744211119
Shattuck St. Mary's101002000000101002
Soo Greyhounds210161000000210161
Toronto Titans110031000000110031
Upper Canada Cyclones110090000000110090
Victory Honda110020000000110020
Whitby Wildcats110040101023211063
York-Simcoe Express2101542200514301105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 4110040000000110040
Canlan Oshawa101003000000101003
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101003101003
Centennial000000110052110052
Chesswood #2000000202025202025
Chesswood #3100111000000100111
Compton Family Ice Arena - Lefty202046000000202046
Compton Family Ice Arena - Olympic000000202014202014
Don Beer #3110021000000110021
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110021110021
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110042110042
Elvis Stojko000000110032110032
Evinrude (Atom)000000110061110061
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000220081220081
INVISTA (FL)000000220061220061
IPSC (4)000000101023101023
Legends (1)000000101012101012
Lindsay Rec (1)000000110082110082
Pickering Complex -Delaney 19133367280000001913336728
Rama00000022001742200174
RCAF000000100111100111
Rickard (B)000000110040110040
Scotiabank Pond #1110054000000110054
Scotiabank Pond #2100100110021210121
St. Andrews College000000220051220051
The Ice Box Skating Rink - Ice Box 2101002000000101002
Vaughan Sports Village - B110050000000110050
Village000000110021110021
Westwood #1110020000000110020
Westwood #232011320000003201132
Westwood #3000000110010110010
Westwood #42110462101544211910
Westwood #5101004000000101004
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Wednesday, March 20, 2019 at 7:39 PM