Record Details, PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1713317335171331532834266212663
Playoff5050152043109593602425
Overall22138188552116416233432912215088
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts22001422200944400236
Central Ontario Wolves110051110041220092
Clarington Toros110053110032220085
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1100711100812200152
Markham Waxers2110562011244121710
North Central Predators321011932106564201714
Oshawa Generals110020110021220041
Peterborough Petes1100711100322200103
Quinte Red Devils101035110032211067
Richmond Hill Coyotes3111107330010364112010
Whitby Wildcats101027110052211079
York-Simcoe Express5230171342207694502419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 2110061000000110061
ACC-Rink 4110051000000110051
Campus (1)000000110021110021
Centennial000000101013101013
Don Beer #1101027000000101027
Don Beer #2211086000000211086
Don Beer #316105164360000001610516436
Elgin Barrow (East)000000220053220053
Elvis Stojko000000110050110050
Evinrude (Atom)000000110032110032
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110051110051
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110043110043
INVISTA (FL)000000110081110081
McKinney (2)000000110052110052
Milliken Mills000000100111100111
Pickering Complex -Delaney 101034000000101034
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000110032110032
Rama000000321065321065
Rickard (B)000000110032110032
St. Andrews College000000422076422076
Woodville/Eldon000000110041110041
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 11:01 AM