Record Details, PeeWee (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14103159291283130212618628950
Overall14103159291283130212618628950
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts22001421100433300185
Central Ontario Wolves110051110041220092
Clarington Toros000000110032110032
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110071000000110071
Markham Waxers2110562011244121710
North Central Predators110042220053330095
Oshawa Generals110020000000110020
Peterborough Petes1100711100322200103
Quinte Red Devils101035110032211067
Richmond Hill Coyotes2101731100503201123
Whitby Wildcats101027000000101027
York-Simcoe Express110031202014312045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 4110051000000110051
Centennial000000101013101013
Don Beer #1101027000000101027
Don Beer #2110052000000110052
Don Beer #3118214719000000118214719
Elvis Stojko000000110050110050
Evinrude (Atom)000000110032110032
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110043110043
Milliken Mills000000100111100111
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000110032110032
Rama000000220053220053
Rickard (B)000000110032110032
St. Andrews College000000202014202014
Woodville/Eldon000000110041110041
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 7:17 PM