Record Details, Minor PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season17773383717593455234121668389
Playoff5311161273311720126423332
Overall221084544924812462724618208116121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts2110322020594130811
Central Ontario Wolves101015110031211046
Clarington Toros100100100122200222
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110052101012211064
Markham Waxers3201118330013965012417
North Central Predators320175312081063211515
Oshawa Generals110061110021220082
Peterborough Petes101013101013202026
Quinte Red Devils101003100122201125
Richmond Hill Coyotes22008321109743101710
Whitby Wildcats3111874112101072231817
York-Simcoe Express3030410404061670701026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 320106450420000002010645042
ACC-Rink 4202047000000202047
Centennial000000220097220097
Elvis Stojko000000211097211097
Evinrude (Atom)000000101013101013
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101036101036
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101023101023
INVISTA (FL)000000101012101012
IPSC (1)000000200244200244
Legends (1)000000110021110021
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110031110031
McKinney (1)000000211066211066
Milliken Mills000000110042110042
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000100122100122
Rama00000031208103120810
Rickard (A)000000100122100122
St. Andrews College00000040406164040616
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Sunday, April 21, 2019 at 11:13 AM