Record Details, Minor PeeWee (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15672353716493425131101657788
Overall15672353716493425131101657788
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts1010022020593030511
Central Ontario Wolves101015000000101015
Clarington Toros000000100122100122
Kingston Jr Frontenacs110052101012211064
Markham Waxers21018622009743011713
North Central Predators2101432020474121810
Oshawa Generals110061110021220082
Peterborough Petes101013101013202026
Quinte Red Devils101003100122201125
Richmond Hill Coyotes22008321109743101710
Whitby Wildcats101013100122201135
York-Simcoe Express2020162020594040615
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 3146623434000000146623434
ACC-Rink 4101013000000101013
Centennial000000220097220097
Elvis Stojko000000211097211097
Evinrude (Atom)000000101013101013
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101036101036
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101023101023
INVISTA (FL)000000101012101012
IPSC (1)000000100122100122
Legends (1)000000110021110021
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000100122100122
Rama000000202047202047
Rickard (A)000000100122100122
St. Andrews College000000202059202059
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 5:25 PM