Team Calendar, Minor PeeWee, 2018-2019 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
Aug 12, 2018-Apr 13, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14Aug 15Aug 16Aug 17Aug 18
Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
7:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31Sep 01
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08
Pat Larock Memorial
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14Sep 15
Pat Larock Memorial
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
4:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
ACC-Rink 3 [MP508]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
4:00 PM
vs. Central Ontario Wolves
ACC-Rink 3 [MP506]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4:40 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP562]
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MP579]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
ACC-Rink 3 [MP504]
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
2018 Tom Wilson Peewee Classic
4:00 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
ACC-Rink 3 [MP503]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018 Tom Wilson Peewee Classic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Shanahan International
4:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
ACC-Rink 3 [MP509]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [MP211]
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Shanahan International
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
4:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
ACC-Rink 3 [MP507]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
7:00 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Legends (1) [MP155]
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Elvis Stojko [MP583]
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
ACC-Rink 3 [MP500]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
3:20 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [MP567]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
ACC-Rink 3 [MP510]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
ACC-Rink 3 [MP513]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP544]
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
3:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (A) [MP123]
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
5:30 PM
@ Barrie Jr Colts
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
4:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
ACC-Rink 3 [MP502]
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
ACC-Rink 4 [MP501]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
ACC-Rink 3 [MP515]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Nations Cup AAA
4:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
ACC-Rink 3 [MP514]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Nations Cup AAA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
4:00 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
INVISTA (FL) [MP141]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
ACC-Rink 3 [MP516]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
7:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP549]
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2:15 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
4:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
ACC-Rink 3 [MP512]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
ACC-Rink 3 [MP511]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
DryLand Training
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2:15 PM
@ Central Ontario Wolves
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
4:00 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
ACC-Rink 3 [MP505]
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
6:30 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2:30 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
ACC-Rink 4 [O-MP-D2]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
3:30 PM
@ North Central Predators
Rama [E-MP-J1]
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
4:00 PM
vs. North Central Predators
ACC-Rink 3 [E-MP-J2]
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
ACC-Rink 3 [E-MP-J5]
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
8:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [E-MP-J6]
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [E-MP-K1]
4:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
ACC-Rink 3 [E-MP-K2]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
7:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [E-MP-K3]
7:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
ACC-Rink 3 [E-MP-K4]
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
6:15 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
McKinney (1) [E-MP-K5]
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 1:49 PM