Record Details, Minor Atom (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season17511141691751025180341021392149
Playoff3120101121106552301616
Overall206131518019611257853912243108165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts2020182011354031413
Central Ontario Wolves110052101027211079
Clarington Toros101025110032211057
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101034110051211085
Markham Waxers202041021106841301018
North Central Predators532019164211171195313627
Oshawa Generals110031110051220082
Peterborough Petes1010261010692020815
Quinte Red Devils1010051010252020210
Richmond Hill Coyotes211071120204841301119
Whitby Wildcats10102510103132020518
York-Simcoe Express20113720201154031422
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 319612149740000001961214974
ACC-Rink 4101026000000101026
Centennial000000110032110032
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101024101024
Elvis Stojko000000101024101024
Evinrude (Atom)000000101069101069
Fenelon Falls000000101027101027
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100111100111
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101024101024
INVISTA (FL)000000110051110051
IPSC (1)00000010103131010313
Legends (1)000000110051110051
Madoc000000101025101025
Rama0000004211171142111711
Rickard (A)000000110032110032
St. Andrews College00000020201152020115
Village000000101036101036
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Thursday, March 21, 2019 at 12:45 PM