Record Details, Minor Atom (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13391305113382396526617369116
Overall13391305113382396526617369116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts2020182011354031413
Central Ontario Wolves000000101027101027
Clarington Toros101025110032211057
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101034000000101034
Markham Waxers202041021106841301018
North Central Predators11005221011163201168
Oshawa Generals110031000000110031
Peterborough Petes1010261010692020815
Richmond Hill Coyotes1100532020483120911
Whitby Wildcats10102510103132020518
York-Simcoe Express2011371010173021414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 3123812845000000123812845
ACC-Rink 4101026000000101026
Centennial000000110032110032
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101024101024
Elvis Stojko000000101024101024
Evinrude (Atom)000000101069101069
Fenelon Falls000000101027101027
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000100111100111
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101024101024
IPSC (1)00000010103131010313
Rama00000021011162101116
Rickard (A)000000110032110032
St. Andrews College000000101017101017
Village000000101036101036
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 8:02 PM