Record Details, Novice, 2018-2019 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season154925069151113458630520595155
Playoff422021194130121883503337
Overall196112718819214357104388255128192
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts31201715201181351312528
Central Ontario Wolves21101113202081141301924
Clarington Toros101002101012202014
Halton Hurricanes000000101004101004
Markham Waxers43101611202051663302127
Oakville Rangers000000101045101045
Oshawa Generals210110522001044301209
Peterborough Petes1010061001442011410
Quinte Red Devils10101121010392020421
Richmond Hill Coyotes20204930305135050922
Whitby Wildcats1010461010272020613
York-Simcoe Express201189201171640221525
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000110061110061
Don Beer #1110072000000110072
Don Beer #221011240000002101124
Don Beer #313210133640000001321013364
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101036101036
Elvis Stojko000000202027202027
Evinrude (IGA)000000100144100144
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101038101038
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100155100155
IPSC (5)000000101027101027
Legends (3)000000110043110043
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101046101046
Little Britain000000101045101045
Madoc000000101039101039
Pickering Complex -Delaney 3210191820204952302327
Rickard (A)000000101012101012
St. Andrews College00000020117162011716
Village00000020205162020516
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Dr. J. Petroff Dentistry
  • Hannah Stojanovski from Domminion Lending Centres
  • Droz Wealth Management Group
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 11:11 AM