Record Details, Novice (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season12462475310163344822512581101
Overall12462475310163344822512581101
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts110091201181331111714
Central Ontario Wolves110087000000110087
Clarington Toros101002101012202014
Markham Waxers3210128101051042201718
Oshawa Generals100133110061210194
Peterborough Petes000000100144100144
Quinte Red Devils10101120000001010112
Richmond Hill Coyotes10102530305134040718
Whitby Wildcats101046000000101046
York-Simcoe Express20118910015530121314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000110061110061
Don Beer #221011240000002101124
Don Beer #39261274200000092612742
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101036101036
Elvis Stojko000000202027202027
Evinrude (IGA)000000100144100144
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101038101038
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100155100155
Pickering Complex -Delaney 110087000000110087
Rickard (A)000000101012101012
St. Andrews College000000100155100155
Village00000010105101010510
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • St. Louis Bar and Grill Pickering
  • Dr. J. Petroff Dentistry
  • DNA Renos and Contracting 289-222-9700
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 7:29 PM