Record Details, Minor Pee Wee, 2016-2017 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1731133160176101425934921473119
Playoff422015134220101284402525
Overall21513346732181215271421325498144
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts2020292020394040518
Central Ontario Wolves101014110032211046
Clarington Toros101014101023202037
Kingston Jr Frontenacs100144101035201179
Markham Waxers30214831207861411116
North Central Predators44001784310201387103721
Oshawa Generals100122110042210164
Peterborough Petes110042101015211057
Quinte Red Devils101015101003202018
Richmond Hill Coyotes303061232106562401217
Whitby Wildcats101014100100201114
York-Simcoe Express202031120203164040627
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 315410136580000001541013658
ACC-Rink 451229110000005122911
CCC (Bowl)000000101003101003
Centennial000000101024101024
Don Beer #2101014000000101014
Douro000000101015101015
Elgin Barrow (East)000000211044211044
Elvis Stojko000000110021110021
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000202039202039
INVISTA (FL)000000101035101035
Legends (1)000000110042110042
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110032110032
McKinney (1)000000100100100100
Milliken Mills000000211054211054
Rama0000004310201343102013
Rickard (A)000000101023101023
St. Andrews College00000020203162020316
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
- and -
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 8:54 AM