Record Details, Bantam, 2015-2016 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2513102827200000025131028272
Regular Season1710526436171241713834229313574
Playoff7421252154101810128314331
Overall492717517112922165189487143226260177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts211066202061241301218
Burlington Eagles110052000000110052
Cambridge Hawks101014000000101014
Central Ontario Wolves330012921104354101612
Clarington Toros22001121100323300144
Detroit Little Caesars201145000000201145
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs110041000000110041
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs 110051000000110051
Grey Bruce 110063000000110063
Halton Huricanes110041000000110041
Kingston Jr Frontenacs100122100111200233
London Junior Knights211046000000211046
London Nights101036000000101036
Markham Waxers330012433001456600269
Materloo Wolves101034000000101034
Mississauga Rebels101026000000101026
New Jersey Colonials 101008000000101008
Nickel City Sons 110071000000110071
North Central Predators210110322001514301254
Oshawa Generals211032101014312046
Peterborough Petes1100921100712200163
Pittsburgh Pens Elite 101023000000101023
Quinte Red Devils1100511100532200104
Richmond Hill Coyotes3111128330015264112710
Southern Tier Admirals101014000000101014
Toronto Marlies110053000000110053
Toronto Nationals101014000000101014
Toronto Red Wings110076000000110076
Whitby Wildcats101012110042211054
Windsor Jr Spitfires110031000000110031
Windsor Junior Spitfires100122000000100122
Windsor Junior Spitfires 110051000000110051
York-Simcoe Express523014164310141295402828
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 1100133000000100133
ACC-Rink 4110031000000110031
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000220083220083
Buckingham Downsview Rink5320201700000053202017
Canlan - Etobicoke Pad 1211087000000211087
Canlan - York University110031000000110031
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000100111100111
Centennial000000110062110062
Chesswood Arena101026000000101026
Don Beer #142201190000004220119
Don Beer #2110051000000110051
Don Beer #3312068000000312068
Elvis Stojko00000033001523300152
Evinrude (Atom)000000110071110071
Glacier Pointe 201134000000201134
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000020206122020612
Legends (1)000000101014101014
Lindsay Rec (1)000000211043211043
McKinney (1)000000110042110042
McMorran Main 20201120000002020112
Pickering Complex -Delaney 138325732000000138325732
Pickering Complex- O'Brien110043000000110043
Quinte S & WC (A)000000110053110053
Rama00000022001512200151
Rickard (A)000000110032110032
St. Andrews College0000004310141243101412
Western Fair Complex 311177000000311177
Western Fair Sports Complex33001340000003300134
Westwood Arena32101160000003210116
Westwood Arena - Pad 232101480000003210148
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 11:01 AM