Record Details, Bantam, 2014-2015 (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110040201135311175
Tournament1521212660714212252231633885
Regular Season1711242460171160228434228446144
Playoff10103620204123030718
Overall344255571262822334112662648898252
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts2020172020284040315
Buffalo Bisons110092000000110092
Central Ontario Wolves1010251010372020512
Chicago Blues100122000000100122
Chicago Fury101024101014202038
Chicago Young Americans000000110043110043
Clarington Toros2020471010153030512
Cleveland Jr Jacks110042000000110042
College Charles Lemoyne101001000000101001
Eastern Ontario Wild101015000000101015
Elgin Middlesex Chiefs101017000000101017
Grand Rapids Griffins101023000000101023
Guelph Jr. Gryphons101005000000101005
Guelph Jr. Grypons000000101016101016
Kingston Jr Frontenacs101014101024202038
London Jr. Knights20201120000002020112
Markham Waxers303001120202105050221
Michigan Ice Hawks000000101001101001
Milwaukee Jr Admirals000000101016101016
North Central Predators202031420202134040527
Oakville Rangers000000100133100133
Oshawa Generals2101622110644211126
Ottawa Jr. 67's101015000000101015
Peterborough Petes100133101014201147
Quinte Red Devils100122101013201135
Richmond Hill Coyotes311188504171881521526
Southern Tier Admirals101025000000101025
Thunder Bay Kings000000100122100122
Whitby Wildcats10101210100112020113
York-Simcoe Express20201820202144040322
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Addison Ice Arena110092101001211093
Canlan Oshawa000000101013101013
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101024101024
Center Ice101023000000101023
Center Ice of DuPage100122000000100122
Chesswood #2 (Toronto)101004000000101004
Darlington000000101015101015
Don Beer #1101036000000101036
Don Beer #26231141400000062311414
Elvis Stojko000000303019303019
Evinrude - IGA101013101016202029
Evinrude (IGA)000000101014101014
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000202028202028
Legends (1)000000110051110051
Lindsay Rec (1)000000101037101037
McKinney (2)00000010100111010011
Munn Arena000000101014101014
Petes- Kinsmen Civic Centre30303110000003030311
Pickering Complex -Delaney 120931446000000120931446
Rama00000020202132020213
RCAF000000101013101013
St. Andrews College00000020202142020214
Summit - Blue110042000000110042
Summit - Red1010242110593120713
Tom Graham (formerly Richmond Green Arena)000000100122100122
Tom Graham (Green)000000101047101047
Village00000020202102020210
Western Fair Sports Complex20201122002554022617
Westwood #4 (Etobicoke)30302170000003030217
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Saturday, November 28, 2020 at 5:52 PM