Schedule & Results (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
P127Sep 20 20196:15 PMPeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA287Sep 21 201912:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
Sep 21 20192:00 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsDon Beer #3
MP148Sep 21 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
MM109Sep 21 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsPickering Complex -Delaney
A100Sep 21 20195:00 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsDon Beer #3
P112Sep 21 20196:30 PMPeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsDon Beer #3
MA107Sep 22 20192:30 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsACC-Rink 3
MP110Sep 22 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesACC-Rink 3
B116Sep 22 20195:30 PMBantamPeterborough PetesACC-Rink 3
MM151Sep 22 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
MA103Sep 23 20195:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsACC-Rink 3
M143Sep 24 20198:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
MB241Sep 24 20198:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MM240Sep 25 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
P129Sep 27 20196:30 PMPeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB125Sep 27 20197:30 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA174Sep 28 201911:00 AMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Transit)
MP245Sep 28 20192:15 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MM117Sep 28 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsPickering Complex -Delaney
B105Sep 28 20195:45 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesDon Beer #1
MB112Sep 28 20196:00 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsPickering Complex -Delaney
P100Sep 28 20196:30 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosDon Beer #3
MA183Sep 29 20192:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
A240Sep 29 20193:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP100Sep 29 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsACC-Rink 3
B104Sep 29 20195:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsACC-Rink 3
M310Oct 01 20199:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA142Oct 04 20197:00 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
M169Oct 04 20198:45 PMMidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP212Oct 05 20192:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM107Oct 05 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressPickering Complex -Delaney
A106Oct 05 20195:00 PMAtomPeterborough PetesDon Beer #3
MP104Oct 06 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesACC-Rink 3
MM208Oct 06 20194:30 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
M103Oct 06 20195:30 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsACC-Rink 1
MA115Oct 07 20195:30 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosACC-Rink 3
A194Oct 08 20197:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersCentennial
MA305Oct 09 20196:00 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
P252Oct 10 20196:00 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
B314Oct 10 20199:00 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
M106Oct 11 20198:30 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsACC-Rink 1
Oct 12 20192:00 PMNovicePeteborough PetesDon Beer #3
M112Oct 12 20194:05 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsACC-Rink 1
A116Oct 12 20195:00 PMAtomPeterborough PetesDon Beer #3
P316Oct 13 201912:30 PMPeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP156Oct 13 20191:45 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB317Oct 13 20192:00 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A325Oct 13 20194:00 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B258Oct 13 20195:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MB148Oct 15 20198:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesFenelon Falls
A107Oct 16 20196:00 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsDon Beer #2
B332Oct 16 20197:30 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M129Oct 18 20198:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MM108Oct 18 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersACC-Rink 3
MA116Oct 19 20193:55 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesACC-Rink 3
B182Oct 19 20195:45 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M332Oct 19 20196:30 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM275Oct 20 20191:30 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MA108Oct 20 20192:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesACC-Rink 3
B110Oct 20 20195:30 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsACC-Rink 3
MP298Oct 24 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeeWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
B195Oct 24 20198:15 PMBantamMarkham WaxersCentennial
MM298Oct 24 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MB101Oct 25 20198:00 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsACC-Rink 4
M109Oct 25 20198:30 PMMidgetClarington TorosACC-Rink 3
MA112Oct 26 20192:35 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsACC-Rink 4
Oct 26 20193:20 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersDon Beer #3
MM116Oct 26 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsPickering Complex -Delaney
MB107Oct 26 20196:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsPickering Complex -Delaney
B139Oct 26 20196:15 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
M186Oct 26 20197:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA100Oct 27 20192:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsACC-Rink 3
MB103Oct 27 20193:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersPickering Complex -Delaney
B102Oct 27 20195:30 PMBantamClarington TorosACC-Rink 3
MM129Oct 27 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA113Oct 28 20196:30 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersACC-Rink 2
MP115Oct 28 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosACC-Rink 4
M193Oct 28 20199:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
B168Nov 01 20196:45 PMBantamClarington TorosRickard (A)
MP113Nov 01 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersACC-Rink 3
M101Nov 01 20198:30 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressACC-Rink 1
MB245Nov 01 20198:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
A101Nov 02 20191:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsACC-Rink 4
MA249Nov 02 20191:45 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
Nov 02 20192:00 PMNovice Central WolvesDon Beer #3
MP180Nov 02 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM113Nov 02 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsPickering Complex -Delaney
A111Nov 02 20195:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsDon Beer #3
MB180Nov 02 20195:30 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B108Nov 02 20195:35 PMBantamMarkham WaxersACC-Rink 4
P107Nov 02 20196:30 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersDon Beer #3
MA109Nov 03 20192:30 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressACC-Rink 3
MP102Nov 03 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsACC-Rink 3
P111Nov 03 20195:30 PMPeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsDon Beer #3
MM280Nov 03 20196:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MP241Nov 05 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
A108Nov 06 20196:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersDon Beer #2
MP125Nov 08 20196:30 PMMinor PeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MB100Nov 08 20198:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsACC-Rink 4
B240Nov 08 20198:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
P268Nov 09 20192:00 PMPeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
A105Nov 09 20195:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesACC-Rink 3
MB108Nov 09 20195:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesACC-Rink 4
Nov 10 20193:15 PMNovicePeteborough PetesEvinrude Atom
A258Nov 10 20194:30 PMAtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
P110Nov 10 20195:30 PMPeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesACC-Rink 1
B113Nov 10 20195:30 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsACC-Rink 3
MM110Nov 14 20199:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersACC-Rink 4
MB110Nov 15 20198:00 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesACC-Rink 4
M107Nov 15 20198:30 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersACC-Rink 1
Nov 16 20192:00 PMNoviceYork Simcoe ExpressDon Beer #3
MM112Nov 16 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsPickering Complex -Delaney
MB117Nov 16 20196:00 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsPickering Complex -Delaney
Nov 17 20192:00 PMNoviceBarrie ColtsDon Beer #3
MM182Nov 17 20195:45 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP251Nov 18 20197:15 PMMinor PeeWeePeterborough PetesNorthcrest
Nov 20 20197:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersMount Joy Community Centre
MB298Nov 20 20197:30 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
P297Nov 22 20197:30 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M116Nov 22 20198:30 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsACC-Rink 3
MP289Nov 23 201912:30 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA250Nov 23 20191:30 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MM103Nov 23 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesPickering Complex -Delaney
A103Nov 23 20195:00 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesDon Beer #3
MB212Nov 23 20195:20 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
P106Nov 23 20196:30 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsDon Beer #3
Nov 23 20197:00 PMNoviceBarrie ColtsBarrie National Training Rinks
M198Nov 23 20197:15 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersStouffville (Pad B)
B194Nov 23 20199:00 PMBantamMarkham WaxersVillage
MA106Nov 24 20192:30 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsACC-Rink 3
A314Nov 24 20192:45 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
MM244Nov 24 20193:15 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MP112Nov 24 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsACC-Rink 3
MB104Nov 24 20194:30 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesDon Beer #2
M253Nov 24 20195:15 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
B100Nov 24 20195:30 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsACC-Rink 3
A115Nov 27 20196:00 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressDon Beer #2
Nov 27 20197:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersMount Joy Community Centre
Nov 27 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetEdmonton SSACACC-Rink 1
MP270Nov 28 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
Nov 30 20191:00 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsRhino Sports
P105Nov 30 20192:20 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsACC-Rink 1
MA101Nov 30 20192:35 PMMinor AtomCentral Ontario WolvesACC-Rink 4
A129Nov 30 20193:30 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
M100Nov 30 20194:05 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsACC-Rink 1
P325Dec 01 201912:30 PMPeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
Dec 01 20191:15 PMNoviceRichmond Hill Elvis Stojko Arena
A242Dec 01 20191:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MA105Dec 01 20192:30 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressACC-Rink 3
MP114Dec 01 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsACC-Rink 3
B117Dec 01 20195:30 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsACC-Rink 3
MP101Dec 02 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsACC-Rink 4
B325Dec 04 20197:15 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M226Dec 05 20198:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB102Dec 06 20198:00 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsACC-Rink 4
M115Dec 06 20198:30 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsACC-Rink 3
MM314Dec 07 20198:30 AMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsSMSC (2)
A268Dec 07 20193:00 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
B268Dec 07 20193:30 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MM104Dec 07 20195:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsSMSC (1)
MM168Dec 08 201910:00 AMMinor MidgetClarington TorosSMSC (1)
A182Dec 08 20192:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B106Dec 08 20195:30 PMBantamPeterborough PetesACC-Rink 3
P102Dec 08 20197:30 PMPeeWeeWhitby WildcatsACC-Rink 1
MP106Dec 09 20197:30 PMMinor PeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressACC-Rink 4
M297Dec 10 20198:30 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
Dec 11 20195:30 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsDon Beer #3
P310Dec 12 20196:45 PMPeeWeeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (2)
A139Dec 12 20197:30 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesManvers
M237Dec 12 20198:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB251Dec 13 20196:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MP117Dec 13 20197:00 PMMinor PeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsACC-Rink 4
Dec 14 20192:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersDon Beer #3
MM105Dec 14 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesPickering Complex -Delaney
P117Dec 14 20196:30 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesDon Beer #3
MA290Dec 15 201912:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
Dec 15 20192:30 PMNovice Central WolvesWoodville Arena
MB289Dec 15 20193:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
P182Dec 15 20193:30 PMPeeWeeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MP105Dec 15 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeBarrie Jr ColtsACC-Rink 3
MM185Dec 15 20195:15 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B103Dec 15 20195:30 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesACC-Rink 3
M104Dec 15 20195:30 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesACC-Rink 1
A102Dec 15 20196:30 PMAtomClarington TorosDon Beer #2
MA111Dec 16 20195:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsACC-Rink 3
A195Dec 17 20197:00 PMAtomMarkham WaxersCentennial
M117Dec 20 20198:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesACC-Rink 4
MP296Dec 21 201912:30 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
Dec 21 201912:30 PMNovice Central WolvesDon Beer #3
MM102Dec 21 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosPickering Complex -Delaney
MA198Dec 21 20194:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersVillage
A110Dec 21 20195:00 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsDon Beer #3
B101Dec 21 20195:45 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsDon Beer #1
MB111Dec 21 20196:00 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsPickering Complex -Delaney
P116Dec 21 20196:30 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsDon Beer #3
M208Dec 21 20197:00 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
P208Dec 22 20192:20 PMPeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA104Dec 22 20192:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsACC-Rink 3
MP116Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor PeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesACC-Rink 3
A151Dec 22 20195:00 PMAtomCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (1)
MM258Dec 22 20195:15 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
M324Dec 22 20196:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB190Dec 23 20197:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
Dec 28 20193:20 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsDon Beer #3
MB161Jan 03 20207:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA322Jan 04 20202:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A117Jan 04 20203:30 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsDon Beer #3
MM114Jan 04 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsPickering Complex -Delaney
P242Jan 04 20205:15 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
M102Jan 04 20205:45 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsDon Beer #1
MB105Jan 04 20206:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsPickering Complex -Delaney
Jan 05 20201:15 PMNoviceRichmond Hill Elvis Stojko Arena
MM325Jan 05 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A297Jan 05 20204:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M110Jan 05 20205:30 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesACC-Rink 1
P194Jan 05 20207:00 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MA306Jan 08 20206:00 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
A332Jan 10 20206:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B242Jan 10 20208:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA278Jan 11 20203:00 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
MM111Jan 11 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetCentral Ontario WolvesPickering Complex -Delaney
A113Jan 11 20205:00 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsDon Beer #3
M278Jan 11 20205:30 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
B115Jan 11 20205:45 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressDon Beer #1
MB115Jan 11 20206:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosPickering Complex -Delaney
P103Jan 11 20206:30 PMPeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsDon Beer #3
MP111Jan 11 20207:00 PMMinor PeeWeeOshawa GeneralsACC-Rink 3
MA110Jan 12 20202:30 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesACC-Rink 3
MP107Jan 12 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeWhitby WildcatsACC-Rink 3
A168Jan 12 20204:30 PMAtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM223Jan 12 20205:30 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
M105Jan 12 20205:30 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsACC-Rink 1
B297Jan 12 20206:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
P113Jan 12 20206:05 PMPeeWeeWhitby WildcatsACC-Rink 4
M108Jan 13 20207:30 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsDon Beer #3
MM195Jan 13 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
P156Jan 14 20207:00 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosDarlington
B111Jan 17 20208:00 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsACC-Rink 4
MA209Jan 18 20203:20 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM101Jan 18 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsPickering Complex -Delaney
A112Jan 18 20205:00 PMAtomClarington TorosDon Beer #3
MB106Jan 18 20206:00 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressPickering Complex -Delaney
P109Jan 18 20206:30 PMPeeWeeClarington TorosDon Beer #3
MB296Jan 19 20202:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM297Jan 19 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
B107Jan 19 20205:30 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsACC-Rink 3
A104Jan 19 20206:30 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsDon Beer #2
P114Jan 19 20206:45 PMPeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesDon Beer #1
MB156Jan 22 20207:45 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosDarlington
MP190Jan 23 20207:00 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersCentennial
MA158Jan 24 20206:15 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM115Jan 24 20208:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressACC-Rink 4
A275Jan 25 20203:00 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
N30Jan 25 20203:35 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersDon Beer #3
MP161Jan 25 20203:45 PMMinor PeeWeeClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM106Jan 25 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesPickering Complex -Delaney
MB116Jan 25 20206:00 PMMinor BantamCentral Ontario WolvesPickering Complex -Delaney
B151Jan 25 20206:15 PMBantamCentral Ontario WolvesLindsay Rec (2)
A208Jan 26 20202:20 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA102Jan 26 20202:30 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersACC-Rink 3
P138Jan 26 20204:00 PMPeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
MP109Jan 26 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressACC-Rink 3
MB113Jan 26 20205:30 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersACC-Rink 1
B112Jan 26 20205:30 PMBantamClarington TorosACC-Rink 3
MP103Jan 27 20207:30 PMMinor PeeWeeMarkham WaxersACC-Rink 4
MA161Jan 28 20206:15 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosDarlington
A114Jan 29 20206:00 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsDon Beer #2
MA242Jan 30 20206:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP303Jan 30 20207:15 PMMinor PeeWeeWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
M114Jan 31 20208:00 PMMidgetClarington TorosACC-Rink 4
B109Jan 31 20208:30 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesACC-Rink 3
N31Feb 01 20203:35 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesDon Beer #3
A109Feb 01 20205:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesDon Beer #3
B114Feb 01 20205:45 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsDon Beer #1
MB109Feb 01 20206:00 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressPickering Complex -Delaney
P104Feb 01 20206:30 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesDon Beer #3
MA216Feb 02 20201:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
P232Feb 02 20202:30 PMPeeWeeOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB213Feb 02 20203:50 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
MP108Feb 02 20204:00 PMMinor PeeWeeRichmond Hill CoyotesACC-Rink 3
A119Feb 02 20205:30 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
M150Feb 04 20208:00 PMMidgetCentral Ontario WolvesScugog (2)
MB303Feb 05 20207:30 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP317Feb 07 20206:30 PMMinor PeeWeeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B129Feb 07 20207:45 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MA114Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsACC-Rink 4
MP213Feb 08 20202:00 PMMinor PeeWeeNorth Central PredatorsRama
N44Feb 08 20203:35 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsDon Beer #3
MB172Feb 08 20204:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
B208Feb 08 20206:30 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
P115Feb 08 20206:30 PMPeeWeePeterborough PetesDon Beer #3
M134Feb 08 20206:45 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
N40Feb 09 20201:15 PMNoviceRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MA117Feb 09 20202:30 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsACC-Rink 3
M111Feb 09 20205:30 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesACC-Rink 1
MB270Feb 09 20205:30 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
P195Feb 09 20207:00 PMPeeWeeMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
N45Feb 15 202012:30 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P279Feb 15 20202:00 PMPeeWeeQuinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
P147Feb 16 20204:00 PMPeeWeeCentral Ontario WolvesWoodville/Eldon
N47Feb 23 20204:00 PMNoviceBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
N49Mar 01 20201:00 PMNoviceYork-Simcoe ExpressDon Beer #2
N34Mar 04 20207:00 PMNoviceMarkham WaxersMount Joy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc. on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Friday, September 20, 2019 at 7:13 PM