Record Details (Ajax Pickering AAA Hockey Inc.)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211056110032321088
Tournament6321189413069104512418
Regular Season94233016113712435207945451
Overall178545331165101334633131558677
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom101001202025303026
Bantam63122074220109105323016
Minor Atom00000020203112020311
Minor Bantam522112124130101593512227
Minor Midget101013320184421197
Minor PeeWee 110052000000110052
Novice100144000000100144
PeeWee 22001121010023210114
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts1100703021384121108
Kingston Jr Frontenacs211053101012312065
Mississauga Reps101003101012202015
North Central Predators1100421100742200116
Quinte Red Devils000000211066211066
Richmond Hill Coyotes201135101024302159
York-Simcoe Express1001442020193021513
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC-Rink 3210174000000210174
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000110042110042
Canlan Oshawa101003000000101003
Chesswood #1 (Toronto)211054101034312088
Chesswood #2000000202025202025
Chesswood #3101003000000101003
Don Beer #1312067000000312067
Don Beer #332011560000003201156
Duncan McDonald (1)000000110031110031
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101014101014
Elvis Stojko000000101024101024
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000201124201124
INVISTA (FL)000000101012101012
Legends Centre ( Pad 4 )000000110032110032
Pickering Complex -Delaney 210172000000210172
Rama000000110074110074
RCAF000000101035101035
St. Andrews College000000202019202019
Westwood #232011320000003201132
Westwood #3000000110010110010
Team Sites
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from apraiders.com on Monday, September 24, 2018 at 3:36 PM